Local Officers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

SMART-TD LOCAL 0257   OFFICERS

 

 

 

President

Vice President

Secretary & Treasurer

 

Harley D. Schleve

Brad D. Schwartzkopf

J Bryon Adams

 

235 East Charles Street

1200 East 22nd Ave

190367 County Rd H

 

Morrill, NE  69358

Torrington, WY    82240

Scottsbluff, NE    69361

 

307-534-6738

307-534-6930

308-631-7086

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

Trustee

Trustee

Trustee

 

Tim D. Trauernicht

Dan D. Klingsporn

Ryan R. Reifschneider

 

150255 Warner Street

2003 Center Ave

2015 Elizabeth Drive

 

Mitchell, NE 69357

Mitchell, NE  69357

Mitchell, NE  69357

 

308-623-1207

308-672-2753

308-631-1161

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

Legislative Rep

Alt. Legislative Rep

 

Reuben C. Reisig

J Bryon Adams

 

200436 Rolling Hills Rd.

190367 County Rd H

 

Scottsbluff, NE    69361

Scottsbluff, NE 69361

 

308-641-0628

308-631-7086

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

Delegate

Alternate Delegate

 

Bradley Schwartzkopf

Harley D. Schleve

 

1200 East 22nd Ave

235 East Charles Street

 

Torrington, WY    82240

Morrill, NE  69358

 

307-534-6930

307-534-6738

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

Local Chairperson-Trm

 

VLC - Trm #1

 

VLC - Trm #2

 

J Bryon Adams

Ryan D Smith

John W. Huck

 

190367 County Rd H

1620 Virginia Ave

1810 Avenue M

 

Scottsbluff, NE    69361

Gering, NE  69341

Scottsbluff, NE    69361

 

308-631-7086

308-631-8305

308-635-7086

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

VLC - Trm #3

VLC - Trm #4

VLC - Trm#5 - Bill

 

Curtis R. Ogburn

James R. Hixon IV

Matt A. Zamora

 

4517 McKenna Rd.

1525 A Street

222 Clay Street

 

Torrington, WY    82240

Gering, NE  69341

Douglas, WY  82633

 

307-401-0311

308-641-2809

307-351-4796

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

Local Chairperson-Eng

 

VLC - Eng #1

 

VLC - Eng #2

 

David J. Rico

Steve E. Venable

Jeremy J. Brown

 

104A Spring Valley Ln

170430 Sabrina Street

1102 Hamilton Street

 

Gering, NE  69341

Mitchell, NE  69357

Douglas, WY 82633

 

308-224-4010

307-575-5130

307-351-2788

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

Secretary-Trm(225-A)

Secretary-Eng(225-B)

General Chairperson 225

 

Michael C. Gutierrez

Kevin W. Sluss

Jerry Kalbfell

 

PO Box 1583

306 20th Street

1333 East College Ave Suite A

 

Scottsbluff, NE    69361

Wheatland, WY    82201

South Milwaukee, WI 53172

 

308-641-5071

307-630-9902

414-489-3799

 

[email protected]

[email protected]

[email protected]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

.